_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DR KENNETH NOISEWATER

13649930

2014-10-24
1DR KENNETH NOISEWATER13649930
2FPCGRAVEN9094555
3MAXTERCHIEF9029135
4MAROS3192430
5MBL2855920
6GH0ST2795645
7MAROS2697240
8MBL2675140
9GH0ST2607135
10GH0ST2569635

SERVER TIME: 23:52

Yesterday

ALIAH

22847165

2014-10-23
1ALIAH22847165
2MAMINKA4425140
3MAMINKA2576020
4JOEL1849010
5JOEL1778950
6JOEL1767455
7JOEL1711135
8JOEL1707855
9VARETA1675415
10DEJAN1669655

Last 30 days

ZAG1

443604435

2014-10-05
1ZAG1443604435
2DJKOLEKSON293389505
3IMROCK217157760
4HEKAMI191204645
5MXTLPX SEPT 25116598085
6MXTLPX OCT 6114043415
7MXTLPX OCT 21108375900
8ALIAH43087235
9VLR43032165
10ANDREY 133620530

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840