TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JD

390935

2017-03-25
1JD390935
2MAVERIK302925
3BLUH2400

SERVER TIME: 01:56

Yesterday

GREYWOLF

7279900

2017-03-24
1GREYWOLF7279900
2BATMANS2227720
3BATMANS2196550
4BATMANS2169980
5TITANS ARE AWSOME2138655
6BATMANS2134590
7BATMANS1493240
8BATMANS1473990
9BATMANS887230
10IRON MAN SUCKS821240

Last 30 days

FMIER

446948475

2017-03-16
1FMIER446948475
2VLR88600665
3VLR62090715
4MXTLPX MAR 943007840
5VLR41116870
6THE PADRE34228910
7THE PADRE33339355
8THE PADRE32378160
9THEO LDMAN32197765
10THE PADRE31055665

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000