TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

WORSE

11735355

2017-10-19
1WORSE11735355
2WORSE9704175
3JBONKERZ994305
4DRAGO479330
5LOL XD48260
6CHEATER5810

SERVER TIME: 11:07

Yesterday

NIOLA

3492230

2017-10-18
1NIOLA3492230
2MO2385320
3GUILLAUME2037570
4DRAGO1120115
5TERENCE815555
6WORSE614120
7KYLIE428940
8KYLIE403090
9WORSE311520
10A32730

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 11

91631405

2017-10-10
1MXTLPX OCT 1191631405
2MXTLPX SEPT 2842034560
3MXTLPX SEPT 2033571090
4MXTLPX SEPT 2416513505
5WORSE12450840
6WORSE11735355
7NIOLA11320835
8NIOLA10964315
9BRIAN10832685
10WORSE10530255

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000