_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ANTHONY

8415440

2015-05-29
1ANTHONY8415440
2PEANUT A7786870
3LAZER5725705
4PRZEM5653950
5HILDU3015155
6DRACO2785910
7SYNETIX2740490
8JOE2695180
9PEANUT A2662630
10JOE2235710

SERVER TIME: 22:13

Yesterday

PEANUT A

13297430

2015-05-28
1PEANUT A13297430
2ZABBIT12262945
3PEANUT A10508060
4ANDRE10487220
5JULES6775640
6HILDU4869260
7DECLARANT3187255
8PEANUT A2525340
9EASELEE2377740
10BRUCE2267880

Last 30 days

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO71835745
3MXTLPX MAY 953720855
4MXTLPX MAY 1548882245
5CRAKZENO34301935
6I AM 131466460
7JDEAK31134820
8SHREK29887180
9PEANUT A127236300
10SVEN26739235

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670