BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BENJA

1426600

2018-06-22
1BENJA1426600
2PIROCA74020

SERVER TIME: 01:50

Yesterday

MXTLPX JUNE 20

36996975

2018-06-21
1MXTLPX JUNE 2036996975
2BENJA1719635
3BEN1695890
4BEB1496875
5SUPERANT1359115
6SUPERANT1225505
7OLLI1098415
8J1078405
9B1039840
10C1023400

Last 30 days

ALIAH

267000325

2018-06-12
1ALIAH267000325
2ALIAH140665805
3ALIAH122698335
4MXTLPX JUNE 3103701575
5MXTLPX JUNE 842594530
6MXTLPX JUNE 2036996975
7MXTLPX MAY 2935211160
8SKIBUM28474590
9JME 2ND BEST FOR MACK22538645
10WORSE18893435

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000