_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

LIGHTNING

12967435

2015-01-25
1LIGHTNING12967435
2LIGHTNING11965130
3LIGHTNING9117715
4MUNK3YGRUDGE 0097832250
5OZZY6395915
6STABICUS5543220
7LIGHTNING3014810
8MAMUS2958750
9WARLOCK2282800
10LIGHTNING2189465

SERVER TIME: 10:15

Yesterday

YYYY

10187770

2015-01-24
1YYYY10187770
2FOGSIGHT9446310
3LEE9335395
4KARNI578904415
5WTVA8455940
6BROWN BEARD8298435
7DOUGLASMMM8003180
8KARNI577409560
9KAPOONDEL7281525
10YINWEI6785205

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 20

47966620

2015-01-22
1MXTLPX JAN 2047966620
2NIK45604355
3VLR42029460
4CORIIANDER40676080
5CONNOR27698855
6ALEXANDRE25131840
71WTC24995510
8ANDREA24319200
9MXTLPX DEC 1020598390
10MATTA19344305

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6ZENITY1569325245
7HOLY SHEET1430236630
8QWERTYJKL1428000000
9FRANKMIER1340793670
10CHAD WOOD1308944395