_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SONNY

351005

2014-10-21
1SONNY351005
2SONNY72710

SERVER TIME: 00:32

Yesterday

MAXTERCHIEF

27167125

2014-10-20
1MAXTERCHIEF27167125
2NIKOS ROZOS10738255
3HILDA8750770
4HOTTOSS8413265
5HILDA3779530
612836745
7IFR2755715
84534532657980
9OPTIMISM2546140
104534532253245

Last 30 days

ZAG1

443604435

2014-10-05
1ZAG1443604435
2DJKOLEKSON293389505
3IMROCK217157760
4MXTLPX SEPT 25116598085
5MXTLPX SEPT 22115152700
6MXTLPX OCT 6114043415
7TORCHERIST99329305
8TORCHERIST48500830
9VLR43032165
10ANDREY 133620530

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840