_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SMD

10546130

2014-09-30
1SMD10546130
2MBMASSABR7952420
3SMD7888950
4FATCAP7605380
5SMD3055295
6FATCAP3040185
7MIKE YALL2994200
8MAROS2020765
9JAFO1683785
10DANIEL862645

SERVER TIME: 11:49

Yesterday

ALLROCOL

9025365

2014-09-29
1ALLROCOL9025365
2TL8362075
3MAROS3136775
4MBL2928085
5DREWSTER2812165
6MAROS2621360
7DEE2385790
8DEE2374630
9FART BETCH2104145
10FATCAP2042920

Last 30 days

ZOOSY

999993860

2014-09-07
1ZOOSY999993860
2IMROCK217157760
3MXTLPX SEPT 25116598085
4MXTLPX SEPT 22115152700
5MXTLPX SEPT 1111005935
6TORCHERIST99329305
7TORCHERIST48500830
8MXTLPX SEPT 946511960
9MXTLPX SEPT 1745315725
10MXTLPX SEPT 1341375710

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840