TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TABSIES

2338010

2016-12-10
1TABSIES2338010
2A496250
3IXO196235
4STU64460
5A11100
6IXO3110
7XDDDDD2210
8A980

SERVER TIME: 06:54

Yesterday

FMIER

20616760

2016-12-09
1FMIER20616760
2MARZIA6052105
3MARZIA5679480
4MC HAMER3934170
5MARZIA2446450
6MARZIA2301100
7MARZIA2179565
8MARZIA2177325
9KURN HURIN1282650
10SHADAMER1269180

Last 30 days

VLR

49359905

2016-11-21
1VLR49359905
2VLR47153520
3MXTLPX NOV 1644627065
4VLR40914780
5MXTLPX NOV 1540449985
6ZIP33932295
7ABETHINKIN26802890
8ZIP24206600
9FMIER20831895
10FMIER20616760

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000