TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ROWENA

1783350

2016-09-28
1ROWENA1783350
2ROWENA1748300
3ROWENA1675685
4ROWENA1657425
5ROWENA1610245
6MEH1286140
723565400
8GI532615
9WHIMSY409525
10GREG386415

SERVER TIME: 08:31

Yesterday

SORBUS84

8616320

2016-09-27
1SORBUS848616320
2SORBUS843005495
3AUT AD2250995
4LOBODELRIO1615505
5TONY1555585
6JAN LATER1527250
7TONY1364285
8THORSRAMPAGE831880
9MAX736860
10LOBODELRIO560050

Last 30 days

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2YOUR37105010
3MOMMY22511795
4KASSANDER20552435
5VLR15811845
6IS FAT15596625
7YAMI14668230
8TAPE FACE14536650
9PMF500013522230
10YOU CRACK ME UP13305350

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000