_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MXTLPX SEPT 17

45315725

2014-09-18
1MXTLPX SEPT 1745315725
2ICHLIEBENICO110877945
3RUBENSTINKTHART10183710
4GREGOR6802935
5MBMASSABR6070440
6MAROS3111815
7RUBENSTINKTHARBBB2801325
8GLB2397320
9GLB2265785
10GLB2252475

SERVER TIME: 17:42

Yesterday

MONKEYGRUDGE

8254805

2014-09-17
1MONKEYGRUDGE8254805
2VAN5366875
3ZARATUS3437600
4HOLZBROT3260095
5DAN2767410
6HILDA2543820
7SOULBLADE2351795
8YOLOSWAG2224860
91NFERNO2071265
10STEVE2015190

Last 30 days

ZOOSY

999993860

2014-09-07
1ZOOSY999993860
2MXTLPX SEPT 1111005935
3MXTLPX SEPT 946511960
4MXTLPX SEPT 1745315725
5MXTLPX SEPT 1341375710
6TREEWIZARD36569765
7ANDREY 131644140
8ANDREY 128675580
9ZERZNOGOD081427606345
10MXTLPX AUGUST 2423926520

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840