_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

GOZMIT

11292850

2014-04-18
1GOZMIT11292850
2FUUUUUUUCK2451165
3ANDRE2163320
4SMKAZE1983010
5SMKAZE1890625
6VANO1838695
7SMKAZE1794775
8VANO1707080
9GUIBOUNE1653735
10ESTEBAN1511820

SERVER TIME: 13:11

Yesterday

LOUIS

30898375

2014-04-17
1LOUIS30898375
2ST0N3DCABBAG311412315
3GUHS2VOCE8306230
4MAURO6573515
5GUTOMASTER5860345
6MJAUVA2538175
7ASV2420410
8VITOR NAMACIOTA2413915
9MARCUS2304545
10JONAS2261075

Last 30 days

NGT

114359990

2014-03-21
1NGT114359990
2UY HAMMER103192345
3MXTLPX APRIL 9102182125
44NT3K95974430
5UY HAMMER63313585
6NGT62313505
7UY HAMMER35158885
8SCYTHE834651130
94NT3K34213370
10SHRODU32797670

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840