_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PEANUT A1

11236550

2015-04-25
1PEANUT A111236550
2PEANUT A110881175
3PEANUT A110635670
4DYNAMICMANGOS10325415
5PEANUT A19402215
6KUMQUAT8172100
7BATTLE7977810
8GREY5551230
9SPEC7573102350
10CRITALIC3080845

SERVER TIME: 18:12

Yesterday

ZEPPY888

73628130

2015-04-24
1ZEPPY88873628130
2MXTLPX APRIL 2320404600
3PEANUT A110871485
4PEANUT A110213470
5PEANUT A19763705
6KANG8619145
7KUMQUAT8517755
8PEANUT A18242665
9EURYPTERUS6841505
10BATTLE6038690

Last 30 days

ZEPPY888

73628130

2015-04-24
1ZEPPY88873628130
2MXTLPX APRIL 2340798055
3CAN37528410
4KURIKINTON33253905
5CUL20621490
6MXTLPX APRIL 2320404600
7FUL14155665
8LUCATEX14012620
9KIMIYORIBAKA13319905
10GUNDAM91913202245

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6ZENITY1569325245
7HOLY SHEET1430236630
8QWERTYJKL1428000000
9FRANKMIER1340793670
10CHAD WOOD1308944395