TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MO

6707610

2017-12-13
1MO6707610
2DERPMEISTER2612140
3DERPMEISTER2437880
4DERPMEISTER2221070
5DERPMEISTER2068195
6DERPMEISTER2049555
7DERPMEISTER2020035
8JACOB638840
9JACOB485985
10JACOB471455

SERVER TIME: 18:50

Yesterday

EVILDUCK

9348170

2017-12-12
1EVILDUCK9348170
2DERPMEISTER5908305
3EVILDUCK2481475
4DERPMEISTER2216625
5DERPMEISTER2186835
6DERPMEISTER2150065
7DERPMEISTER2104135
8DERPMEISTER2075085
9DERPMEISTER2022290
10DERPMEISTER2015515

Last 30 days

MXTLPX DEC 10

78712680

2017-12-10
1MXTLPX DEC 1078712680
2MXTLPX NOV 1240148635
3MXTLPX NOV3039460855
4MXTLPX NOV2639392515
5WORSE27548635
6CD MAN24163870
7WORSE12776725
8SKIBUMS11788125
9NIOLA11555635
10NIOLA10821440

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000