_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

AJ

1803465

2016-05-02
1AJ1803465
2RILEY1233795
3TONY1163180
4TONY1045285
5THECOOP638025
6RILEY573405
7KINSATA306865
8CORN184955
9CORN56110
10HG6YYJYJYUTUHYYHYUTYUYUY110

SERVER TIME: 08:12

Yesterday

NIOLA

10196060

2016-05-01
1NIOLA10196060
2THECOOP5423800
3LUDHO3174170
4NIOLA3014775
5MIYAGUZI1823905
6FUTURAM AP1810755
7THECOOP928425
8A708095
9RILEY643475
10THECOOP592975

Last 30 days

MXTLPX APRIL 26

109405070

2016-04-26
1MXTLPX APRIL 26109405070
2TAP67135150
3MAEW54225075
4MXTLPX APRIL 2142711810
5KIM38251255
6KIM37396080
7THE PADRE32023945
8KIM31549150
9KIM30517960
10KIM28821970

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670