BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SLEEPER

2694710

2018-10-15
1SLEEPER2694710
2FABIO1595325
3FABIO1575375
4ANT1400420
5MOO1167470
6SLEEPER688225
7MUTTI426880
8BTB397795
9SMART BOMB HOW344340
10BTB297950

SERVER TIME: 20:37

Yesterday

MONIQUE DU 59

33233345

2018-10-14
1MONIQUE DU 5933233345
2MONIQUE DU 599702860
3SIEBEN8472715
4AH TAS MORDU3752535
5XRX3141220
6FABIO2147435
7MAX1691900
8FABIO1046255
9FABIO1018655
10FABIO913665

Last 30 days

MXTLPX AUG 18

171125130

2018-09-19
1MXTLPX AUG 18171125130
2WORSE41033165
3JDEAK35648385
4MONIQUE DU 5933233345
5DAN GRIZZLY31481320
6THEO LDMAN31068900
7CJ11042075
8JME RAINY DAY FUN10101050
9JME FUN FOR MACK 1810070630
10MONIQUE DU 599702860

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000