_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

G

2128125

2014-10-31
1G2128125
2R1490150
3D1463175
4D1283435
5D1235135
6D1231065
7D1214985
8D1203205
9D1134175
10D1102525

SERVER TIME: 09:40

Yesterday

MRHI

40432320

2014-10-30
1MRHI40432320
23AGL3 DEEJAY14051430
33AGL3 DEEJAY4151750
4BRUNO3365100
5STORM2553230
6LALEE1861660
7ANDYNAMO1857905
8ANDYNAMO1849770
9YOYOANDYMO1807940
10MUX1656175

Last 30 days

EXA

651340285

2014-10-26
1EXA651340285
2ZAG1443604435
3DJKOLEKSON293389505
4HEKAMI191204645
5MXTLPX OCT 6114043415
6MXTLPX OCT 21108375900
7ALIAH104770665
8ALIAH43087235
9VLR43032165
10MRHI40432320

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6HOLY SHEET1430236630
7QWERTYJKL1428000000
8FRANKMIER1340793670
9CHAD WOOD1308944395
10VIKVAK1242432840