_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RAPARAIN

2390360

2016-07-27
1RAPARAIN2390360
2WINTER1314815
3ROWENA3805725
412396490
59389950
611372445
78365950
810301535
9JARG246920
10WINTER238085

SERVER TIME: 21:05

Yesterday

ALIAH

281083345

2016-07-26
1ALIAH281083345
2ADMOM7630825
3RAPARAIN7366465
4MOMMY1339140
5JLK406100
67344685
7MOEBY328840
82317470
96305340
103283940

Last 30 days

ALIAH

281083345

2016-07-26
1ALIAH281083345
2ALIAH268911410
3ALIAH249343975
4ALIAH222146890
5ALIAH130694885
6ALIAH122548475
7NIOLA32652470
8THE PADRE31190540
9KANA24667700
10JME YEAH NEW HOUSE20583715

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670