_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RUDI GARCIA

6829510

2016-02-12
1RUDI GARCIA6829510
2MARS9 SATURN11493395
3LSD1118755
4BLAIR1000245
53807425
6MARS8739625
7BLAIR738190
8MARS7707345
9LOLA623220
10GRAFF517825

SERVER TIME: 09:37

Yesterday

UTHANDRODD

8320330

2016-02-11
1UTHANDRODD8320330
2FMIER7868310
3JUNKIE53113136900
4FOLKHAT2974910
5FBF2017500
6BUBU1669650
7NBR1417790
8NESTENDO1055055
9INTS1007575
10MARS6976475

Last 30 days

ALIAH

283488700

2016-02-04
1ALIAH283488700
2ALIAH277708720
3ALIAH276839745
4ALIAH243587375
5ALIAH147993360
6LOOK NO CHEATIN80964845
7ALIAH55175345
8MXTLPX FEB 537050220
9LOOK NO CHEATIN33787590
10LOOK NO CHEATIN33109410

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670