_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FENN NATEN

9167805

2014-11-24
1FENN NATEN9167805
2DAD1553920
3DAD1469545
4THOR2214605060
5DA391740
6THOR2214329770
7THOR2214327435
8JERILEE298630
9QQQ273300
10VAN182700

SERVER TIME: 02:29

Yesterday

NIC

12020720

2014-11-23
1NIC12020720
2BJOERN9086695
3NIC8746415
4ZIX8495385
5GAV6572565
625499270
7HILDU3745235
8Y3486025
9HILDU3121395
10MERZHYN3101180

Last 30 days

ZENITY

1569325245

2014-11-20
1ZENITY1569325245
2EXA651340285
3ALIAH123283685
4ALIAH104770665
5MXTLPX OCT 31101864430
6ALIAH47305890
7ALIAH46386920
8MRHI40432320
9EXA34333100
10234354656727883135

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6ZENITY1569325245
7HOLY SHEET1430236630
8QWERTYJKL1428000000
9FRANKMIER1340793670
10CHAD WOOD1308944395