BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TRS

251735

2018-12-11
1TRS251735
2TRS207565
3TRS168030
4CONNOR124935
5TRS122480
6TRS120830
7CONNOR120335
8TRS54650
9CONNOR1320
10TRS320

SERVER TIME: 05:55

Yesterday

THE PADRE

10541130

2018-12-10
1THE PADRE10541130
2THE PADREMMMM3082325
3THE PADREMMMM3062845
4IRRITABLERABBIT2547455
5IRRITABLERABBIT2191480
6ED1061445
7AMARO398835
8XRX144325

Last 30 days

ALIAH

272401800

2018-12-04
1ALIAH272401800
2MXTLPX NOV 2992514955
3MXTLPX DEC 440596150
4THE PADRE31580635
5THE PADRE31347875
6SKIBUM14611605
7NL142712715505
8SIBA11449640
9SKIBUM11133520
10KUMQUAT10925765

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000