BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TIM

1489825

2018-08-18
1TIM1489825
2TIM1044160
3DAN270355
4JESUSS247295
5TIM245445

SERVER TIME: 10:57

Yesterday

KYLIE WALLAM

6120760

2018-08-17
1KYLIE WALLAM6120760
2KYLIE WALLAM1776270
3KYLIE WALLAM1567725
4KYLIE WALLAM1440780
5KYLIE WALLAM1407330
6KYLIE WALLAM1388205
7KYLIE WALLAM1293360
8MAX1058460
9DAN323785
10DAN323540

Last 30 days

ALIAH

294841015

2018-08-13
1ALIAH294841015
2ALIAH276794685
3KATARRH122839480
4MXTLPX AUG 881240485
5MXTLPX AUG 1440529750
6CYRANIS14057815
7LEO12364725
8RANMONETA13081811413570
9JME FUN IN RETIREMENT10661090
10NAGATOYUKI10615790

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000