TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MAFN

12339435

2017-04-28
1MAFN12339435
2MAFN8366640
3MIST8344010
4STEFFS8857949880
5TYZ0R5791630
6NITE1782115
7NITE1779255
8METATANIUM1772525
9REO1737865
10CHINESE TITMAN1540480

SERVER TIME: 18:04

Yesterday

JUST LAZER DGE

8851380

2017-04-27
1JUST LAZER DGE8851380
2MAFN2305595
3MATT2122690
4STOCK1701105
5BUT HE WAS 51197745
611025810
7LAURENT949785
8BIG BAD DADDY898625
9JOHN SMITH681885
10MJAY 232015635430

Last 30 days

BLYATTTT

35180605

2017-04-04
1BLYATTTT35180605
2VLR20588135
3VLR15735670
4THE PADRE14434320
5NIOLA13516325
6SBOBON13374720
7MAFN12339435
8SBOBON11703020
9SBOBON11048625
10ZANZI10621915

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000