BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

A

266765

2019-02-20
1A266765

SERVER TIME: 12:45

Yesterday

HEJ

2014335

2019-02-19
1HEJ2014335
2JMC892025
311301400
4111239845
51122130

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JAN 31

193270690

2019-01-31
1MXTLPX JAN 31193270690
2MXTLPX JAN 24176953185
3MXTLPX FEB 1485674220
4THE PADRE35045105
5KUSARIGAMA27414255
6THE PADRE11436945
7PANTONI10945325
8THEADMIRAL10001605
9KUSARIGAMA9926095
10PANTONI9407655

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000