_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ALIAH

138379040

2016-08-24
1ALIAH138379040
2HILDI2427430
3ASDF2424115
4ASDF2228520
5ASDF2187150
6ASDF2159400
7ASDF2148095
8ASDF2094960
9A1807645
10KYLIE E1607780

SERVER TIME: 21:23

Yesterday

DICK

7103020

2016-08-23
1DICK7103020
2DICK2016715
3LT1871350
4DICK1667665
51231545410
6DICK1441635
7231326380
8DICK1149165
9TERABYTE131042095
10DICK924305

Last 30 days

ALIAH

286705465

2016-08-15
1ALIAH286705465
2ALIAH281083345
3ALIAH141669060
4ALIAH138379040
5THE PADRE68965330
6KANA24667700
7JME MACK AND FELIX20240830
8XPENDABLE17961340
9FMIER15726420
10THE PADRE13094750

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670