_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TIMBOLICIOUS

7848300

2016-05-26
1TIMBOLICIOUS7848300
2FMIER4651695
3NIOLA1820095
4KYLIE IS BOSS1404970
5JLK170140
6WOLF31180
7WOLF4720
8WOLF1970

SERVER TIME: 06:46

Yesterday

NIOLA

10536030

2016-05-25
1NIOLA10536030
2KYLE6772625
3THE PADRE2916920
4FELIL1823425
5LEN1810560
6FELIL1807850
7LEN1413985
8KYLIE IS BOSS1337295
9OILY O RAG1292710
10FELIL1254865

Last 30 days

MXTLPX APRIL 26

109405070

2016-04-26
1MXTLPX APRIL 26109405070
2THE PADRE74049480
3TAP67135150
4MAEW54225075
5ASTHERIC27868245
6THECOOP26500685
7THE PADRE13495310
8NIOLA12930640
9NIOLA12411245
10NIOLA12347535

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670