_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MARK5555

11099375

2015-03-06
1MARK555511099375
2ALEX8941170
3PEANUT 68897180
4PEANUT 67820425
5PEANUT 62941840
6FOLOKE2863755
7PEANUT 62352370
8PEANUT 62157560
9PEANUT 62010565
10RISING PSYCHO1952740

SERVER TIME: 11:03

Yesterday

MATHIAS BLACK

9675340

2015-03-05
1MATHIAS BLACK9675340
2DRGRINSPOON7862795
3ALEX7478175
4MARK5553773005
5MAMA3345430
6PEANUT 63234365
7PEANUT 63210170
8MARK5553148495
9BARRIE3044440
10PEANUT 63040560

Last 30 days

MXTLPX FEB 5

191978480

2015-02-06
1MXTLPX FEB 5191978480
2MXTLPX FEB 1694332015
3MXTLPX FEB 1245319815
4MXTLPX MARCH 243454875
5MXTLPX FEB 1740740870
6ANDREY 130835015
7ANDREY 129916900
8REV29460285
9PEXEK29203550
10I AM BATMAN26817985

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6ZENITY1569325245
7HOLY SHEET1430236630
8QWERTYJKL1428000000
9FRANKMIER1340793670
10CHAD WOOD1308944395