_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MAMINKA

3222320

2015-08-31
1MAMINKA3222320
2BRUNO1673135
3JASON ALMOST GOT1141295
4JASON ALMOST GOT LAYED940205
5NOT NUMBER 1612320
6LAYLA376095
7NO WAY342525
812113147805
9FILIP100970
10NUH UH89210

SERVER TIME: 13:15

Yesterday

PAGANUS

12755960

2015-08-30
1PAGANUS12755960
2ESCPL 11128615
3BARRIE10116670
4ESCPL 9598315
5BARRIE8125760
6FODASTICUS7815465
7BARRIE3359970
8AKAHIGE2294310
9A2176930
10STREL4EN1721660

Last 30 days

GG WP

457857990

2015-08-01
1GG WP457857990
2MXTLPX AUG 1350959925
3NO ONE30315930
4JDEAK27875650
5ANDREY 127818920
6NIOLA25450490
7POLO14044365
8NIOLA13550920
9NIOLA13530405
10ANDREY 113265215

All-time hiscore

ADMIRAL NYARUKO

2128213460

2015-05-16
1ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
4CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
5canyoubeatme1649261910
6NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
7ZENITY1569325245
8HOLY SHEET1430236630
9QWERTYJKL1428000000
10FRANKMIER1340793670