_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RIVERMIST

7799705

2014-11-27
1RIVERMIST7799705
2MONK3YGRUDG36563835
3MARC3714645
4GRAYFIEND3206185
5BUBU3109730
6WAYNE2732365
7MARC2687335
8BOBICUS1987170
9SPIDEY1265180
1012311313939860

SERVER TIME: 14:09

Yesterday

GREYGNARL

9967380

2014-11-26
1GREYGNARL9967380
2BOOH8469815
3KRONTICAL6950080
4MARC2936910
5MARC2787740
6AAA2416665
7AAA2370480
8AAA2204435
9AAA2140385
10PERRAKOMURCIA1620435

Last 30 days

ZENITY

1569325245

2014-11-20
1ZENITY1569325245
2ALIAH123283685
3MXTLPX OCT 31101864430
4ALIAH47305890
5ALIAH46386920
6MRHI40432320
7ECONOMIST 3 JULIA30170630
8234354656727883135
93AGL3 DEEJAY14051430
10HUNDIL12681315

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2121183970

2014-01-13
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
3CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
4canyoubeatme1649261910
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
6ZENITY1569325245
7HOLY SHEET1430236630
8QWERTYJKL1428000000
9FRANKMIER1340793670
10CHAD WOOD1308944395