TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CRYSTALWARRIOR01

794270

2017-06-24
1CRYSTALWARRIOR01794270
2JUREG351430
3ERIK183680
4BEEJA WTRACKPAD30710

SERVER TIME: 05:26

Yesterday

SUSOSUS

3601430

2017-06-23
1SUSOSUS3601430
2MEGADULTRO1751260
3MEGADULTRO1615790
4GUY1130870
5ASDASDASDSADASD1035670
6A648620
7DIK575830
8TEST2571270
9JOJAN443210
10JOJAN442850

Last 30 days

SUSOSUS

3601430

2017-06-23
1SUSOSUS3601430
2NICO3476650
3NICO3464910
4OESSIE3279370
5NICO3271370
6NICO3226240
7NICO3214980
8NICO3188700
9NICO3024640
10NICO2921980

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470