_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FREMIAMAGUS

5177800

2014-11-27
1FREMIAMAGUS5177800
2LIGHTPHOENIX1387750
3MATT991790
4DAKOLATER741630
5FUUUUU689500
6CRAZEDAPPLE526020
7A395090
8GFK370340
9ANDREW293000
10DDDDD208600

SERVER TIME: 11:29

Yesterday

JOEL

5374590

2014-11-26
1JOEL5374590
2FREMIAMAGU4263350
3DARKSIDE3974630
4FREMIAMAGU3505500
5I HATE IT1736660
6I HATE IT1591070
741496820
8DTM1494200
9I HATE IT1480680
1041356210

Last 30 days

JOEL

5374590

2014-11-26
1JOEL5374590
2FREMIAMAGUS5177800
3FREMIAMAGU4263350
4FREMIAMAGUS4247260
5DARKSIDE3974630
6MY LORD3867620
7FREMIAMAGAA3834010
8DEVON3570790
9FREMIAMAGU3505500
10FREMIAMAGAA3424730

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
5ALEXANDER115409800
6MAKSBROO100051390
7THE MATRIX50188650
8HEYDAVID34201930
9ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
10LORDBBH21475170