TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R

2352770

2017-12-13
1PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R2352770
2HELLO12355650110
3AXL379850
4TEUFAL216020
5FLASHSTORM55555350
6BEN37030
7JORGE31140

SERVER TIME: 18:49

Yesterday

OWLSCOUTS

718900

2017-12-12
1OWLSCOUTS718900
2GERONIMO409590
3AXL303740
4AXL269420
5SMM153270
6A54130
7RED5740

Last 30 days

COLONELSEA

4043160

2017-11-18
1COLONELSEA4043160
2Z3145400
3TIFFANYBLEWZ2945290
4PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R2352770
5LOLMAUS2313270
6COLONELSEA2242750
7PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R1864720
8PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R1834540
9STUPID1815670
10PL45M4 D3V45T4T0R1806350

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470