_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MONKEYGRUDGE 1504116

1566080

2015-04-19
1MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161566080
2MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161565730
3MONKEYGRUDGE 15041191564620
4AAAKLOMB1496440
5AAAKLOMB1455300
6MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161446810
7MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161441280
8NACHO1345500
9KLIPSCHMAN1304590
10KLIPSCHMAD1216760

SERVER TIME: 19:03

Yesterday

APATHETICTACTICIAN

3636910

2015-04-18
1APATHETICTACTICIAN3636910
2ALEX3439600
3APATHETICTACTICIAN3320320
4KLIPSCHMAN2221850
5KLIPSCHMAN1888180
6MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161588290
7MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161574190
8JONTE1480740
9YOUNGMONEY1468710
10MONKEYGRUDGE 15041161453280

Last 30 days

DEVON

3942590

2015-04-17
1DEVON3942590
2APATHETICTACTICIAN3636910
3APATHETICTACTICIAN3564080
4ALEX3439600
5APATHETICTACTICIAN3322840
6APATHETICTACTICIAN3320320
7APATHETICTACTICIAN3320050
8DEVON3263220
9TENEBRALON2402010
10TENEBRALON2392970

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470