_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JIPPIE

560310

2016-07-30
1JIPPIE560310
2JIPPIE391140
3GREG358460
4ZVER348310
5GREG287440
6SWAG238420
7A53590
8A16830

SERVER TIME: 14:53

Yesterday

AZO

992230

2016-07-29
1AZO992230
2TAESLA922120
3LND558020
4THIS GAME SUCKS551460
5JIPPIE550900
6SAM533760
7JIPPIE439860
8JIPPIE434050
9JIPPIE424920
10JIRKA412790

Last 30 days

JOPRINZ

6060500

2016-07-19
1JOPRINZ6060500
2PROTEST BOY4762460
3SALVADOR MISON4242690
4VALIANT3793760
5SALVADOR MISON3731170
6SALVADOR MISON3374960
7AWESOME2992970
8I1YA2889870
9SALVADOR MISON2827370
10ROB2822540

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470