BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

YUTO

4170

2019-02-20
1YUTO4170

SERVER TIME: 12:45

Yesterday

MML

475370

2019-02-19
1MML475370
2SDDSASD SADSASDSS338220
3USER31270

Last 30 days

THEADMIRAL

5757960

2019-02-03
1THEADMIRAL5757960
2SCREAMER5336960
3KULBARA4515650
4SCREAMER4512840
5SCREAMER4110270
6SCREAMER4085960
7TARDIVEX3750870
8ADAM3739550
9THEADMIRAL3605220
10SCREAMER3273450

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470