_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

HERO

1651610

2015-07-30
1HERO1651610
2HEROYAY1488780
3HEROYAY1260370
4CERVIXPOUNDER930880
5YWE729020
6MATI611850
7SEAN595340
8ZYBLEX566160
9ZYBLEX516690
10ZYBLEX411560

SERVER TIME: 18:10

Yesterday

CHRIS

1328770

2015-07-29
1CHRIS1328770
2DARKTORRES1279100
3HERO862140
4ZIPPYWALD725910
5PUTWIX676690
6RICO530530
7VISORES502040
8ZYBLEX489780
9RICO429310
10ZYBLEX425660

Last 30 days

GOLEMBUDDY

4317030

2015-07-25
1GOLEMBUDDY4317030
2JASON4092620
3TARDIVEX3944420
4TARDIVEX3936030
5TARDIVEX3766190
6TARDIVEX3225670
7B2568330
8MONKEYGRUDGE 150719012366210
9DROHNIZ2354420
10MONSTER2076400

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470