_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

IMDABEST

3714150

2014-12-21
1IMDABEST3714150
2MOSHWOLF2176550
3MOSHWOLF2090200
4MOSHWOLF1703140
5MOSHWOLF1448180
6MOSHWOLF1350310
7POOTY1307050
8POOT1204440
9POOTY1149930
10TED20401131990

SERVER TIME: 14:19

Yesterday

DIDI20

1540510

2014-12-20
1DIDI201540510
2DES1274660
3MOSHWOLF1215650
4JMAN 51102050
5ADAM1095340
6MOSHWOLF1029780
7MOSHWOLF921710
8FLORENTIN909690
9DC905690
10RAT891170

Last 30 days

KAMEK

957877420

2014-12-12
1KAMEK957877420
2JOEL5374590
3FREMIAMAGUS5177800
4APATHETICTACTICIAN4421020
5FREMIAMAGU4263350
6SCRUB4233960
7DARKSIDE3974630
8APATHETICTACTICIAN3794750
9IMDABEST3714150
10DEVON3570790

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470