TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KOMINGO

1165440

2016-09-28
1KOMINGO1165440

SERVER TIME: 01:41

Yesterday

KAK

1827390

2016-09-27
1KAK1827390
2SHAKESPEAR932010
3KAK907600
4MITO774000
5MITO718780
6MITO701000
7MITO700740
8SUKA638030
9PENISFACE612760
10POKPONGX535940

Last 30 days

ORKO

4749430

2016-09-18
1ORKO4749430
2GADZRA4549920
3GAMMA3675910
4GAMMA3667690
5JF2785220
6DNG2741470
7DAFQ2698110
8DAFQ2388710
9ORKO2379660
101002365410

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470