TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 02:16

Yesterday

KRIS

2329550

2017-02-24
1KRIS2329550
2MONKEYGRUDG1545430
3I GOT THIS GAME 90 OFF801330
4VITALIK786740
5VITALIK755390
6VITALIK749180
7VITALIK648610
8CHEGOTROOTMX568420
9STUNNER504380
10A476560

Last 30 days

A

3824940

2017-02-08
1A3824940
2STEPHEN3581510
3STEPHEN3569740
4STEPHEN3308680
5STEPHEN3306870
6RUS3219910
7RUS3128540
8STEPHEN3126020
9STEPHEN3125620
10STEPHEN3118700

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470