TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MRBIGMOUTH502

359560

2018-02-22
1MRBIGMOUTH502359560
2SERGIK337450
3MRBIGMOUTH502304050
4MRBIGMOUTH502297880
5SERGIK291500
6FRSTRN58210
7JARED56840

SERVER TIME: 19:00

Yesterday

AA

1307800

2018-02-21
1AA1307800
2CHRIS773270
3STAATSFELNDNR1706360
4STAATSFELNDNR1680690
5CHRIS678580
6STAATSFELNDNR1638030
7STAATSFELNDNR1637650
8STAATSFELNDNR1637410
9AA573390
10SEXTOOTH570570

Last 30 days

KARMICCHAOS

7165110

2018-02-15
1KARMICCHAOS7165110
2RYOBACH4397100
3KARMICCHAOS4301120
4KARMICCHAOS4299400
5A3937590
6A3492160
7A3103710
8AMO3077980
9AMO3077310
10AMO3066520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470