_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DMD

2556990

2015-08-30
1DMD2556990
2DMD480190
3WDSADEAD386540
4DAINZI365230
5KIM351190
6JARED264300
7PNJ29140
8DAZ8060

SERVER TIME: 05:50

Yesterday

LANDON

2211040

2015-08-29
1LANDON2211040
2EJS936500
3EJS935140
4EJS883330
5JV858140
6EJS823010
7EJS750080
8EJSEJS726380
9JV678510
10EJS668420

Last 30 days

PMEIAH

4439580

2015-08-01
1PMEIAH4439580
2NYEEES4224280
3EDVIPI013949250
4PMEIAH3901380
5PMEIAH3811780
6ASS3416690
7ASS3371290
8P2653820
9DMD2556990
10CRAKZENO2528240

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470