TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

V

229510

2017-01-19
1V229510
2MERLIN100680

SERVER TIME: 06:33

Yesterday

STEPHEN

4425610

2017-01-18
1STEPHEN4425610
2STEPHEN3588570
3STEPHEN3359300
4STEPHEN3280680
5STEPHEN1473190
6NOOOOOOOO978120
7MAFALDA878830
8ICKIE828280
9PARPYDUCK814380
10ICKIE805590

Last 30 days

BABSTER

4561970

2016-12-23
1BABSTER4561970
2STEPHEN4425610
3CRYO4040690
4BABSTER3632500
5BABSTER3604950
6STEPHEN3588570
7BABSTER3571230
8BABSTER3400540
9BABSTER3394260
10BABSTER3382360

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470