BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

1 1

940940

2018-10-15
11 1940940
21 1750330
3GFD SAD452690
4ALEX360930
5KLIPSCHMAN335920
6ELI315320
7JOOST239030
8SERGIOADRIA237930
9BP232710
10SERGIOADRIAN178380

SERVER TIME: 20:38

Yesterday

ORCA

1663190

2018-10-14
1ORCA1663190
2UTOPIA613190
3UTOPIA592170
4QQQQDQDRQWD3378120
5ATISNEYROW58610

Last 30 days

YS

6443770

2018-09-28
1YS6443770
2YS5279270
3NUKE3759770
4YS3294550
5DEVI0USR0X2931490
6GELAPINE2753890
7RABI2556010
8ILBAG2478210
9RABI2460930
10YS2020700

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470