_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PUMPKIN

1619120

2016-05-25
1PUMPKIN1619120
2THIS STUPID GAME1489070
3AWAWDEFEFEBEDF1472530
4DAMMIT654760
5PUMPKIN638470
6PUMPKIN628010
7MEME449220
8JD418110
9JD218170
10PLASMADUCKMAN56840

SERVER TIME: 14:55

Yesterday

AWIZARD

1920320

2016-05-24
1AWIZARD1920320
2PUMPKIN836290
3PUMPKIN782260
4PUMPKIN781490
5PUMPKIN775180
6PUMPKIN599650
7JOSH500520
8JOSH484970
9BUM HED483830
10JOSH465460

Last 30 days

APATHETICTACTICIAN

4503580

2016-05-22
1APATHETICTACTICIAN4503580
2JAW4124940
3APATHETICTACTICIAN3517080
4APATHETICTACTICIAN3325480
5APATHETICTACTICIAN3322970
6APATHETICTACTICIAN3321260
7APATHETICTACTICIAN3319220
8SHANK3288740
9TENEBRALON3216160
10JMONEY3075670

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470