_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CB

729980

2014-04-17
1CB729980
2A703890
3BODOMCHILD601580
4TSPIN401310
5INSOMNIAC265380
6ASSES262660
7JUX1E243390
8ASS220840

SERVER TIME: 01:16

Yesterday

SEEKER

1957470

2014-04-16
1SEEKER1957470
2SEEKER1955230
3SEEKER1839500
4SEEKER1826140
5SEEKER1818890
6SEEKER1815880
7SEEKER1805080
8SEEKER1573220
9SEEKER1555850
10SEEKER1519450

Last 30 days

SUDAZIMA

5504750

2014-03-20
1SUDAZIMA5504750
2WINSYRSTRIFE4704610
3GABI TAMIR4644080
4MRDB4472750
5MRDB4452430
6BEST4406780
7MRDB4357710
8MAXIGOOD3916570
9BACON3875570
10BACON3869960

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

241411540

2014-01-17
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
4ALEXANDER115409800
5HEYDAVID34201930
6ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
7LORDBBH21475170
8buttpwner69omg!!20166950
9NICOLAS HENNEUSE19864580
10MEGALOBSTER19045580