TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

FARLOON

839450

2018-02-19
1FARLOON839450
2STEEV760110
3FARLOON701410
4A590020
5WUBY438810
6CYBERTRANCE394150
7FARLOON384230
8JPG377700
9MRBIGMOUTH502260780
10MRBIGMOUTH502217920

SERVER TIME: 07:56

Yesterday

A

3937590

2018-02-18
1A3937590
2ZEIOXPLAYER759010
3EASDWASDAWDWRFDAEAWD415580
4MAXI301480
5P295450
6MRBIGMOUTH502221840
7MRBIGMOUTH502205140
8ZX201220
9MRBIGMOUTH502186180
10MRBIGMOUTH502175090

Last 30 days

KARMICCHAOS

7165110

2018-02-15
1KARMICCHAOS7165110
2RYOBACH4397100
3KARMICCHAOS4301120
4KARMICCHAOS4299400
5A3937590
6A3492160
7A3103710
8AMO3077980
9AMO3077310
10AMO3066520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470