_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BODOMCHILD

2609470

2014-04-25
1BODOMCHILD2609470
2BODOMCHILD2577820
3WOLVE WUZ HERE D1687300
4BODOMCHILD1685170
5MATT878540
6MATT855510
7ARIEL652420
8MOLEGATO626480
9STIWARD616790
10A535510

SERVER TIME: 03:48

Yesterday

XYPREX

1483300

2014-04-24
1XYPREX1483300
2RICHTMAN1190190
3LOCKE16K1150950
4ISHMAEEL1060570
5DF969280
6ISHMAEEL960170
7TULIUS900840
8HUGO852460
9MSA850480
10LEEVIZER724750

Last 30 days

HIGON

4737240

2014-04-18
1HIGON4737240
2GABI TAMIR4644080
3JEW3946820
4JEW3941770
5MAXIGOOD3916570
6BACON3875570
7BACON3869960
8BACON3865030
9IGNACIO ANTEZANA GOMEZ3846680
10H43827420

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

241411540

2014-01-17
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
4ALEXANDER115409800
5HEYDAVID34201930
6ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
7LORDBBH21475170
8buttpwner69omg!!20166950
9NICOLAS HENNEUSE19864580
10MEGALOBSTER19045580