BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TOBIAS

322680

2019-04-20
1TOBIAS322680

SERVER TIME: 05:17

Yesterday

MXTOMEK

2235320

2019-04-19
1MXTOMEK2235320
2MXTOMEK2120150
3MXTOMEK2035010
4MXTOMEK1952400
5MXTOMEK1944220
6MXTOMEK1888000
7MXTOMEK1861160
8MXTOMEK1734210
9MXTOMEK1727070
10MXTOMEK1717430

Last 30 days

DENISBEARD

3881320

2019-04-12
1DENISBEARD3881320
2A3825460
3A3804640
4ZEUBI3310410
5DOMINIK2813890
6A2474650
7BUTTERSBOB2469040
8MXTOMEK2235320
9MXTOMEK2120150
10MXTOMEK2035010

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470