_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

THE SPU

1042380

2014-10-31
1THE SPU1042380
2D917410
3D836510
4NOONIN830810
5AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA644650
6KRYPTIX632880
7ZHENEVALIA614310
8L381850
9AQQQQQ348080
10VICTOR K347660

SERVER TIME: 07:37

Yesterday

VELDD

1697210

2014-10-30
1VELDD1697210
211308150
3MYANUSISBLEEDING992530
4D903010
5VICTOR K826290
6SAXARA810980
7SAXARA804660
8PROTOSPECS793170
9RRR781000
10VICTOR K754870

Last 30 days

STARBUCKSMAN

5012000

2014-10-04
1STARBUCKSMAN5012000
2GAMMA4838060
3STARBUCKSMAN4773820
4THISGAMESUCKS4261420
5CREPITUS3991790
6PIQOUS3927900
7CREPITUS3901020
8PIQOUS3416230
9ANTEVRE3408230
10MARCUS3380520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
5ALEXANDER115409800
6MAKSBROO100051390
7THE MATRIX50188650
8HEYDAVID34201930
9ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
10LORDBBH21475170