_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MEGABABOON

364540

2016-08-27
1MEGABABOON364540
2CAPTAIN SLOW361930
3A356960
4A318880
5A301440
6SHOTINE283120
7DOME281810
8LOL201190
9ROAAAAA101090
102312133DFDSF77280

SERVER TIME: 18:40

Yesterday

SDSQSWSQEAFGQ223233

561660

2016-08-26
1SDSQSWSQEAFGQ223233561660
2SDSQSWSQEAFGQ223233429900
3SDSQSWSQEAFGQ223233403040
4MEME3373730
5ADRIAN326890
6CAPTAIN SLOW317510
7ALEXIS310460
8CAPTAIN SLOW294510
9CAPTAIN SLOW271110
10CAPTAIN SLOW260670

Last 30 days

OGLEMAN

5012930

2016-08-08
1OGLEMAN5012930
2PSEUDONYM4044844870
3I1YA3152760
4SALEM3030600
5I1YA2937760
6PSEUDONYM4042875830
7SALEM2703830
8SALEM2688780
9SALEM2683360
10SALEM2509320

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470