_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

BUHHU156

2818420

2014-10-25
1BUHHU1562818420
2BELEGAR1831100
3NEIL1717790
4PASKIE1577590
5BUHHU1561413740
6JUSTUS1258140
7JUSTUS1000440
8A956650
9PASKIE907830
10ALDYNES887310

SERVER TIME: 22:05

Yesterday

SERPSY

2553990

2014-10-24
1SERPSY2553990
2LOUIS1561690
3LOUIS1511760
4LOUIS1421540
5MASH1263090
6JUSTIN1061170
7JON883670
8LALALANDERIA797780
9ELI764120
10ARMARMANDARADKLFNA739400

Last 30 days

THE MATRIX

50188650

2014-09-29
1THE MATRIX50188650
2STARBUCKSMAN5012000
3GAMMA4838060
4STARBUCKSMAN4773820
5THISGAMESUCKS4261420
6CREPITUS3991790
7CREPITUS3901020
8PIQOUS3416230
9ANTEVRE3408230
10MARCUS3380520

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
5ALEXANDER115409800
6MAKSBROO100051390
7THE MATRIX50188650
8HEYDAVID34201930
9ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
10LORDBBH21475170