_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PIQOUS

2313340

2014-10-23
1PIQOUS2313340
2PIQOUS1894800
3BLAIRHEXOR1688670
4QUENTIN1154580
5DAS1023370
6THEE926400
7JENS748360
8SMESS653370
9DAS638080
10PIQOUS632920

SERVER TIME: 16:31

Yesterday

PIQOUS

2230250

2014-10-22
1PIQOUS2230250
2SERPSY1542040
3THEE841120
4SINTOS821590
5A808070
6JON804900
7B781530
8JON779160
9THEE700440
10SWOODFIN698850

Last 30 days

THE MATRIX

50188650

2014-09-29
1THE MATRIX50188650
2STARBUCKSMAN5012000
3GAMMA4838060
4STARBUCKSMAN4773820
5ELEKTRON4561200
6ELEKTRON4382150
7THISGAMESUCKS4261420
8ELEKTRON4006110
9CREPITUS3991790
10CREPITUS3901020

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
5ALEXANDER115409800
6MAKSBROO100051390
7THE MATRIX50188650
8HEYDAVID34201930
9ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
10LORDBBH21475170