_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RODHC

332560

2014-09-16
1RODHC332560
2RODHC300020

SERVER TIME: 00:50

Yesterday

BAH0A

2353730

2014-09-15
1BAH0A2353730
2BAH01897100
3TEST 1394110
4AAAAA1263660
5LEOO1107600
6AAAAA1054930
7AAAAA1048200
8AAAAA968100
9AAAAA966270
10AAAAA955800

Last 30 days

R2

5272490

2014-09-09
1R25272490
2BACON4381260
3ENON4115330
4BOBMAN2794035100
5BOBMAN2793992480
6SADASD3868740
7R23809950
8BOBMAN2793766200
9MY LORD3727440
10ANTEVRE3586260

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
5ALEXANDER115409800
6MAKSBROO100051390
7HEYDAVID34201930
8ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470
9LORDBBH21475170
10buttpwner69omg!!20166950