TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CAT

1640240

2017-10-19
1CAT1640240
2R00T B33R1045790
3BUTTS322790
4ROB304630

SERVER TIME: 11:07

Yesterday

CAT

1773430

2017-10-18
1CAT1773430
2CAT1670450
3MILAN1581680
4MILAN1567670
5MILAN1401520
6MILAN1267400
7GLEBLIX1047330
8ASGABAHN462830
9BORN2BEMOIST429020
10PARDAUZI337220

Last 30 days

POOP

3176110

2017-09-29
1POOP3176110
2NULL2249830
3IMBRIKIS2064270
4GAME OVER1922080
5FUNNYJPG1843630
6CAT1773430
7CAT1670450
8CAT1640240
9ZBOUBI1595800
10TAM1588640

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470