BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SELBY

641380

2018-07-20
1SELBY641380
2SELBY496800
3KDLIN308920

SERVER TIME: 16:27

Yesterday

TIMO

512330

2018-07-19
1TIMO512330
2A510500
3TIMO484790
4OSKARA406300
5A404940
6TIMO392360
7TIMO386370
8A365540
9A358880
10TIMO346000

Last 30 days

PEXEK

7188920

2018-07-02
1PEXEK7188920
2A3401610
3DEAN DEMON3259100
4DEAN DEMON3185550
5CHEECH3015340
6DEAN DEMON2954560
7DEAN DEMON2942420
8DEAN DEMON2939690
9P2612450
10LORDSTORMV42444820

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470