_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

KORNELIYM

851680

2016-02-10
1KORNELIYM851680
2FLO698210
3CLU653440
4A636110
5CLU606400
6FLO568760
7FLO559320
8DKF544950
9FLO495170
10FRISK487350

SERVER TIME: 21:52

Yesterday

JAUNTY

1982120

2016-02-09
1JAUNTY1982120
2JAUNTY1832590
3JAUNTY1728030
4JAUNTY1597330
5PITEL MERYTXELL1452150
6PITEL MERYTXELL1449250
7JAUNTY1342680
8D703710
9ADS696600
10KLIFFORD480920

Last 30 days

OGLEMAN

6067020

2016-02-03
1OGLEMAN6067020
2TENEBRALON4967320
3OGLEMAN4707800
4OGLEMAN4267240
5TENEBRALON4060120
6TANOOMBA4033830
7OGLEMAN3967200
8TENEBRALON3966360
9OGLEMAN3734540
10OGLEMAN3643210

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470