BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW! GET 15% OFF UNTIL 4th MAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JUST LAZER DGE

2902840

2018-05-25
1JUST LAZER DGE2902840
2MEEEEEBD1134120
3MEEEEEE857530
4MEEEEEE856420
5MEEEEEB852750
6MEEEEEE851750
7ME763820
8ARTHUR657380
9UGLC652080
10YO1517370

SERVER TIME: 22:34

Yesterday

A

1689730

2018-05-24
1A1689730
2ARTHUR526750
3ARTHUR451930
4ARTHUR387520
5AASDDWQEEWFFWEFFEFRERE385100
6A305460
7DEX304140
8RENE87860

Last 30 days

ZERO

5209470

2018-04-28
1ZERO5209470
2ADAM4026980
3ADAM3705040
4ADAM3431620
5ADAM2928810
6JUST LAZER DGE2902840
7CRAFTMAN2521390
8MASTERD2422000
9COTTERZZ2115810
10BJW2059180

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470