TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

HEL

788080

2016-12-10
1HEL788080
2BABSTER633310
3TROYORI559960
4ALAN447640
5RIP GUD RUN445430
6TROYORI142200
7HJABFH K57030

SERVER TIME: 06:52

Yesterday

KAK

2243140

2016-12-09
1KAK2243140
2BABSTER1197040
3BABSTER1128250
4MATT890040
5MATT808260
6MATT788750
7KMS741700
8BABSTER566320
9MATT529360
10MATT497640

Last 30 days

BLAB

6477480

2016-12-04
1BLAB6477480
2DEE6413190
3LEIF3924740
4LILY3911950
5LILY3908640
6LEIF3907900
7LILY3239480
8KLIPSCHMAN3074360
9LILY2796060
10DEATH2509720

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470