_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

JF

909030

2015-05-24
1JF909030
2JF900760
3JF883500
4ZEROBOROZ799300
5JF783700
6JF751310
7JF708930
8JF689100
9JF686780
10ZEROBOROZ622090

SERVER TIME: 06:54

Yesterday

SAHAR

3305560

2015-05-23
1SAHAR3305560
2ZLIPSTER2884150
3KRODUC2349240
4ZLIPSTER2235090
5KRODUC2134860
6ZLIPSTER2039330
7KRODUC1959190
8KRODUC1668440
9KRODUC1512720
10KRODUC1511390

Last 30 days

TENEBRALON

4817510

2015-05-21
1TENEBRALON4817510
2XEZNOY4750680
3PRO4434050
4TENEBRALON4325320
5TENEBRALON4089590
6A4073030
7TENEBRALON3918270
8KLIPSCHMAN3681850
9CURAZ8093662150
10SLEEPER3624910

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470