TITAN ATTACKS NOW FREE TO DOWNLOAD ON GOOGLE PLAY!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

SWING

1402050

2017-04-28
1SWING1402050
2SWING1398200
3SWING1392880
4SWING1391490
5SWING1328820
6SWING1199740
7SWING1154210
8SWING1142640
9SWING1037590
10SWING1036110

SERVER TIME: 18:04

Yesterday

SKG

781840

2017-04-27
1SKG781840
2WOLFENPREY638540
3SWING422930
4SWING414790
5SWING395760
6DENSAIBOT376350
7LORDFROWE18K353120
8FERADA337330
9ALEX333230
10SHAMUS251130

Last 30 days

SEB

4032060

2017-04-01
1SEB4032060
2IA3808090
3TECHNO14022749150
4GIA2721820
5ZEITRON2583250
6MIKAMIC2445860
7KAK2386690
8KAK2380970
9KAK2380510
10GIA2354900

All-time hiscore

ROBWOB

2000457450

2014-06-20
1ROBWOB2000457450
2KAMEK957877420
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE241411540
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE240506540
5NICOLAS HENNEUSE197368860
6ALEXANDER115409800
7MAKSBROO100051390
8THE MATRIX50188650
9HEYDAVID34201930
10ILOVEYOUCHRISTINA28229470