BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

I DONT KNOW

26950

2020-04-09
1I DONT KNOW26950

SERVER TIME: 10:08

Yesterday

ROSS

1037450

2020-04-08
1ROSS1037450
2DWALI714300
3STEVEWEB71691650
4CAS551150
5ROB14850

Last 30 days

BENNY

2003600

2020-03-25
1BENNY2003600
2471656200
3LESTRA1518100
4THOTH1469750
5THOTH1465000
6451464500
7THOTH1460550
8THOTH1418600
9THOTH1413700
10BUTT1405350

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400