BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PREZ

1169450

2019-08-17
1PREZ1169450
2JET994100

SERVER TIME: 11:44

Yesterday

TYLER 81619

2493700

2019-08-16
1TYLER 816192493700
2PREZ1191900
3PREZ1178600
4PREZ1178600
5PREZ1165300
6PREZ1162200
7PREZ1155600
8DD1030550
9GENERAL SEMANTICS465650
10GENERAL SEMANTICS442150

Last 30 days

TYLER 81619

2493700

2019-08-16
1TYLER 816192493700
2552288650
3AYECCS2263250
4SPUNK JUBBLIES 2233950
5ACNK2174550
6SAUSAGE FACTORY X2001200
7SPUNK JUBBLIES 1969050
8SPUNK JUBBLIES 1949800
9BRD BRD1905850
10RATHBURN1791950

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400