FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TOSTATRONIC

1472300

2021-10-20
1TOSTATRONIC1472300

SERVER TIME: 22:35

Yesterday

JB01

2102850

2021-10-19
1JB012102850
2CLEMENT994450
3TNT125000
4BILLY16700

Last 30 days

AZURA

2565500

2021-10-15
1AZURA2565500
2JB012128850
3JB012102850
4JB012069300
5JB011974050
6JB011970200
7GAR1829850
82281780500
9JB011626100
10JB011624600

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900