FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TIMO

657950

2020-09-21
1TIMO657950
2TIMO394900

SERVER TIME: 18:35

Yesterday

TIMO

790400

2020-09-20
1TIMO790400
2TIMO785950
3TIMO736450
4TIMO708250
5TIMO695950
6TIMO690250
7TIMO679700
8TIMO659700
9TIMO656150
10TIMO585950

Last 30 days

PUNISHER

2884650

2020-08-26
1PUNISHER2884650
2NIKO1918050
3ALEX1618900
4FRAWG1559050
5ALEX1328900
6KNX1272450
7FRAWG1137050
8SOUR CREAM1107300
9SOUR CREAM984850
10SOUR CREAM957750

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900