FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 11:14

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

JB01

2414600

2021-11-13
1JB012414600
2JB012208550
3JB012073250
4JB011980150
5JB011576100
6JB011427100
7KILY1339800
8JB011228250
9CH3RT1201450
10SZABIKA1046350

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900