FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 09:00

Yesterday

TBOB

1134900

2021-03-03
1TBOB1134900

Last 30 days

JOSH

1977350

2021-02-12
1JOSH1977350
2481716000
3THEADMIRAL1670550
4NX31576850
5KK1542900
6461541850
7GYS1539700
8THOMEN1534900
9461525600
10KAMILIUSZ1469400

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900