BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

DAMYST L94

6570400

2020-05-29
1DAMYST L946570400
2GUSTAVE4042120400
3GUSTAVE4041567550
4GUSTAVE4041344350
5GUSTAVE4041336350
6GUSTAVE4041327100
7TIRIS707000
8A690900

SERVER TIME: 19:26

Yesterday

KRISH

140550

2020-05-28
1KRISH140550
2BERT106850
3KRISH65700
4KRISH41400
5KRISH28050

Last 30 days

DAMYST L94

6570400

2020-05-29
1DAMYST L946570400
2DAMYST L956431000
3DAMYST L905864350
4DAMYST L945859250
5DAMYST L855690750
6DAMYST L835522200
7DAMYST L835073750
8DAMYST L854735200
9LOBORU3264300
10LOBORU3114300

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900