BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ME

597800

2020-07-02
1ME597800
2PHIL GAME 2463850
3JEFF91050
4JEFF89450
5JEFF88850
6DOOF88100
7JEFFY88050
8PHIL27200

SERVER TIME: 08:49

Yesterday

No scores found

Last 30 days

DAMYST L85

6073800

2020-06-16
1DAMYST L856073800
2DAMYST L754734550
3GUSTAVE4042106750
4532084450
5METB1776650
6META1772750
7GUSTAVE4041708500
8DAN1684400
9BRADEN1489650
10YEET1412600

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900