FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 01:39

Yesterday

1

576200

2021-09-18
11576200

Last 30 days

ADMIRAL Y11

2957650

2021-09-08
1ADMIRAL Y112957650
2RIP2254350
3ADMIRAL Y112212250
4LEX2033700
5ADMIRAL Y112011100
6BENJAMUNGUS1798300
7WALLY1331050
8WALLY1289800
9DOM21193800
10STORGY1106700

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900