BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 09:46

Yesterday

53

2000000

2019-11-21
1532000000

Last 30 days

TOTALDOMINATION4

2472600

2019-11-15
1TOTALDOMINATION42472600
2TOTALDOMINATION32148300
3PABLO2128800
4532046250
5532000000
6ADMIRALY11 ATTEMPT 21894400
7SHARDFOOT1687800
8TOTALDOMINATION21655200
9TOTALDOMINATION1598300
10MIKE1477100

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400