BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

PREZ

1981300

2019-09-15
1PREZ1981300
2PREZ1762950
3JOE230100
4JOE216450
5DAVE94350
6ALKSJDF44850
7A40350

SERVER TIME: 23:21

Yesterday

PREZ

1406850

2019-09-14
1PREZ1406850
2SADASDA EDFASSDF1348350
3SADASDA EDFAS1219900
4SADASDA EDFAS1166100
5JAS209600
6ARGUS201950
7AWD103350
8GASHCRUMB41050
9ARGUS38450

Last 30 days

TYLER 81619

2493700

2019-08-16
1TYLER 816192493700
2VIROMAN2143650
3532082000
4PREZ2052350
5PREZ2008000
6PREZ1981300
7HOOOO BOY WE DID IT1866550
8PREZ1791400
9D SPLODED1770450
10PREZ1762950

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400