BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

47

1614300

2019-10-21
1471614300

SERVER TIME: 18:40

Yesterday

HUH

20900

2019-10-20
1HUH20900

Last 30 days

JETFLY

2204400

2019-09-26
1JETFLY2204400
2PREZ2099100
3522095350
4PREZ2031600
5NORMN1966750
6NORMN1954600
7POSTALS1171948400
8ANDREW1791350
9PREZ1768300
10PREZ1749650

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400