FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 15:18

Yesterday

ELLADREL

183700

2020-12-01
1ELLADREL183700

Last 30 days

ZADNESS

1689950

2020-11-16
1ZADNESS1689950
2ZELLENON1344850
3ZADNESS1322950
4ZADNESS1308650
5BONGURU1162150
6BONGURU1139000
7BONGURU1136450
8BONGURU1135150
9BONGURU1060600
10BONGURU1058300

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900