BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

HUANGPO

1058400

2020-02-18
1HUANGPO1058400

SERVER TIME: 03:39

Yesterday

HUANGPO

1270350

2020-02-17
1HUANGPO1270350
2ART5550

Last 30 days

FLAME RUNNER

1682500

2020-02-09
1FLAME RUNNER1682500
2CONAN1651600
3BRD1551950
4THOTH1464450
5THOTH1404000
6THOTH1399250
71111351900
8HUANGPO1270350
9HUANGPO1205550
10POOPS1178900

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400