FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

RYEMAN

590350

2021-06-21
1RYEMAN590350

SERVER TIME: 03:43

Yesterday

RYEMAN

497850

2021-06-20
1RYEMAN497850
2RYEMAN481550
3RYEMAN471650
4RYEMAN471050
5RYEMAN458200
6RYEMAN411000
7MARIUS164000
8RYEMAN103650
9RYEMAN84850

Last 30 days

FLEXO

2084450

2021-06-16
1FLEXO2084450
2F1425700
3EVE1194500
4F1193100
5TOM1076400
6CLINTMEATWOOD899050
7F760100
8RYEMAN590350
9F554550
10F516050

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6DAMYST L946570400
7OH MY GOD6559450
8DAMYST L956431000
9DAMYST 956372800
10DAMYST 946257900