BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

TERE

6240520

2019-10-21
1TERE6240520
2WESLEY1700465
3LUCA ZANELLA780800
4ANITA550220
5ANITA467990
6ANITA389995
7ANITA347505
8ABC206115
9ANITA33500
10JEAA3450

SERVER TIME: 18:40

Yesterday

BOPOH

19234510

2019-10-20
1BOPOH19234510
2LORDMIKE1330780
3WESLEY1298595
4WESLEY980245
5ANITA921285
6ANITA766830
7ANITA674290
8ANITA627455
9ANITA610140
10ANITA565935

Last 30 days

MXTLPX SEPT 26

93947060

2019-09-26
1MXTLPX SEPT 2693947060
2MXTLPX OCT 392295215
3MXTLPX OCT 992121835
4MXTLPX OCT 1791177565
5MXTLPX SEPT 2043614590
6COCOBEWARE27208080
7THE PADRE20073285
8BOPOH19234510
9THE PADRE14671835
10A1PH4G33K9589275

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000