BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ROIN

517615

2019-07-18
1ROIN517615
2ANITA232670
3ANITA173140
4ROIN132610
5START54940

SERVER TIME: 07:07

Yesterday

YYZ

1618560

2019-07-17
1YYZ1618560
21111571825
3POOLAS570275
4POOLAS444510
5GILB438795
6ANITA267200
7ANITA230115
8ANITA229885
9ANITA203960
10ANITA145375

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JULY 9

88007925

2019-07-10
1MXTLPX JULY 988007925
2THEO LDMAN35687305
3NOAH10887365
4DDD9963865
5GRIGOZEGTYRUIOP9109255
6ANIMANIC8929320
7DOOMER8323450
8ARSCHIBALT7986910
9GECO7831100
10TERE7788205

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000