BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

A

665750

2024-04-21
1A665750
23VGENI397705
33VGENI318710
4IANS BIRTHDAY251050
53VGENI21470

SERVER TIME: 12:31

Yesterday

VENTRUE

7263175

2024-04-20
1VENTRUE7263175
2ALEX7139250
3CASSOWARY6196700
4CREEP2221590
5ALEX1750390
6ALEX1689385
7CASSOWARY1672865
8CASSOWARY1617655
9ALEX1435940
10ALEX1309910

Last 30 days

MXTLPX APR 14

110134165

2024-04-15
1MXTLPX APR 14110134165
2MXTLPX APR 455498445
3RED MARS55387615
4MXTLPX MAR 2947730910
5SAVVY B32857050
6LFDN32202420
7NORBERTKISS11003750
8NORBERTKISS9957625
9VAMPIRE9923970
10DAN7743100

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000