BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MAEW

47944845

2020-07-02
1MAEW47944845
2B1349720
3B1299360
4B1021930
5B1006060
6B997120
7NINTENDAX814040
8ANITA644775
9ANITA596300
10ANITA590750

SERVER TIME: 09:41

Yesterday

3DW4RDTM

7786430

2020-07-01
13DW4RDTM7786430
2GROM3831070
33DW4RDTM2434440
43DW4RDTM2150325
5HIDDE1822505
6GROM1043330
7GROM1040890
8AC1028310
9GROM972155
10GROM961670

Last 30 days

MXTLPX JUNE 9

94583555

2020-06-10
1MXTLPX JUNE 994583555
2MXTLPX JUNE 2193692980
3SAVVY B82230515
4MAEW47944845
5MAEW44036930
6MAEW43656990
7MAEW41237280
8MAEW35099180
9MAEW32361485
10MAEW18867105

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000