BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 10:37

Yesterday

RXO YGGB XCB

1904220

2019-11-21
1RXO YGGB XCB1904220
2MARSHEL1831005
3TREVOR1624865
4MARSHEL1557730
5NEEDS IMPROVEMENT1180115
6ANITA828720
7ANITA580370
8ANITA551130
9ANITA482895
10MOUSE MOVED I DED450405

Last 30 days

MXTLPX OCT 25

96063350

2019-10-26
1MXTLPX OCT 2596063350
2MXTLPX NOV 1045347455
3THE PADRE36817280
4SKI BUM10992585
5SKI BUM10590940
6TOMMYCIDE10418725
7TJLIKESHOWK10321345
8TOMMYCIDE9607425
9TOMMYCIDE9499000
10RAZEL9063050

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000