BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MUH

27553310

2022-10-02
1MUH27553310
2NOUD1681290
3SAKAI1396595
4SAKAI1391015
5SAKAI1388485
6SAKAI1350255
7NOUD1272920
8SAKAI1156155
9MUH762195
10SAKAI604505

SERVER TIME: 23:08

Yesterday

RED MARS

53428340

2022-10-01
1RED MARS53428340
22122669185
3STEFFS8851986285
4OEMIC1833275
5L1723330
6NOUD1247055
7NOUD1236160
8NOUD1232495
9YVES1103270
10NOUD1057540

Last 30 days

MXTLPX SEPT 16

117843620

2022-09-16
1MXTLPX SEPT 16117843620
2MXTLPX SEPT 23113357550
3MXTLPX SEPT 10109911055
4RED MARS57804930
5MXTLPX SEPT 254003725
6MAPRAW53937370
7RED MARS53428340
8L53216950
9MUH27553310
10MUH10313725

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000