BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ANITA

405925

2019-08-17
1ANITA405925
2ANITA396675
3ANITA394735
4ANITA362120
5ANITA355990
6ANITA346325
7ANITA326625
8ANITA326195
9ANITA309630
10ANITA304515

SERVER TIME: 11:45

Yesterday

NIKKY20190816

7737040

2019-08-16
1NIKKY201908167737040
2NIKKY201908166124470
3NIKKY2149835
4NEINNONON2116925
5NEINNONON1995610
6NEINNONON1672725
7NEINNONON1529005
8816191170855
9GREG701735
10GREG666600

Last 30 days

SIONTIST

105407870

2019-07-27
1SIONTIST105407870
2MXTLPX JULY 2683717165
3MXTLPX AUG 1244810115
4THE PADRE33761390
5BENCUINN32388485
6EAT MY BALLS10754070
7TERE8762085
8SERGIO8587835
9SASDST8273830
10NIKKY201908167737040

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000