BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

MANTISFL

5368480

2020-05-29
1MANTISFL5368480
2SPIFFR00LZ2101830
351855950
4ANITA701525
5ANITA659385
6ANITA614470
7ANITA600645
8ANITA585125
9ANITA518190
10ANITA510495

SERVER TIME: 20:28

Yesterday

SPIFFR00LZ

3791720

2020-05-28
1SPIFFR00LZ3791720
2TOE1776530
3STANLEE1318815
4STANLEE654395
5JUSTIN624620
6ANITA590910
7ANITA572375
8ANITA565865
9ANITA559520
10ANITA550440

Last 30 days

MXTLPX MAY 22

100606405

2020-05-23
1MXTLPX MAY 22100606405
2SAVVY B86545840
3LOBORU33800450
4SAVVY B23726125
5THE PADRE13386775
6SIBAOMSK13265275
7SPIFFR00LZ12625385
8SPIFFR00LZ12587790
9MAXTOPDOG12208240
10MAXTOPDOG11698190

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000