BATTLEDROID WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

CEZARIUS

101054515

2022-12-02
1CEZARIUS101054515
2KA AENG6926560

SERVER TIME: 13:37

Yesterday

KA AENG

20665010

2022-12-01
1KA AENG20665010
2D567850
3D339045
4D313385
5D291500
6D283215
7D158500
8RUSLAN66100
9D25520
10D20310

Last 30 days

CEZARIUS

101054515

2022-12-02
1CEZARIUS101054515
2MXTLPX NOV 24100308925
3RED MARS53775000
4PRUEM53057840
5PRUEM26044070
6RED MARS22434625
7PRUEM20784770
8KA AENG20665010
9DYLAN9569060
10STEFFS8859043835

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000