FAERIE SOLITAIRE DIRE WISHLIST IT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

AUG

565230

2022-01-19
1AUG565230

SERVER TIME: 00:29

Yesterday

PROAD 18 JAN 2022

126101125

2022-01-18
1PROAD 18 JAN 2022126101125
2AUG6970410
3HA HA6875335
4PIMURI1546755
5ACE947050
6ACE733060
7MIU627815
8ACE419840
9ACE419830
10BLAH160255

Last 30 days

PROAD 18 JAN 2022

126101125

2022-01-18
1PROAD 18 JAN 2022126101125
2PROAD 02 JAN 2022123202515
3PROAD 21122564115005010
4PROADPRAN 08 JAN 2021107757260
5MXTLPX DEC 20103864650
6CEZARIUS CHROBRY102817210
7CEZARIUS CHROBRY100478945
8RED MARS78506925
9RED MARS76842805
10RED MARS54409520

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000