BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

ATX TOTALLY MAXED 180

7845320

2019-09-15
1ATX TOTALLY MAXED 1807845320
2CONNOR1857330
3ANITA678125
4ANITA634505
5ANITA632515
6ANITA581990
7ANITA573045
8ANITA566195
9ANITA558855
10ANITA550695

SERVER TIME: 23:22

Yesterday

PAS MAL

70110605

2019-09-14
1PAS MAL70110605
2MANYA CHUPAPIJA7822395
3JAN5905850
4ANITA905405
5ANITA718390
6ANITA682980
7ANITA678690
8ANITA649455
9ANITA642710
10ANITA615970

Last 30 days

MXTLPX AUG 16

88783045

2019-08-18
1MXTLPX AUG 1688783045
2PAS MAL70110605
3MXTLPX AUG 2337751845
4GABULAS31117480
5GABULAS26476005
6GANDJER11674185
7GABULAS10227480
8PH0ENIX8176655
9BAWBAG8068810
10JOVE7874130

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000